?

Log in

rah rah rah [entries|friends|calendar]
rah rah rah

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[03 May 2006|06:37pm]
[ mood | disappointed ]

Yeah so Im pretty pissed off, Im in a horrible mood. Today and yesterday have been so shitty. I didnt go to schoool yesterday cuz I needed to stay away from everything but it was shitty anyways.

so yeah my hairs so fucked up.

and things are fucked up.


and i feel like shit.

2 BTN

[21 Aug 2005|10:38am]
[ mood | disappointed ]

The store played the worst songs imaginable. I mean, they were good songs, but no. Wage knows what Im talking about.

I got new shoes.Yeah. And Im not in a good mood.

And school is okay. I have no friends in half my classes, and no female friends in PE. I actually like that, though, because I wont have any distractions and I can just do my work. I dont like talking anyways. I like my English class, we're reading Lord of the Flies.

1 BTN

[15 Jun 2005|07:01pm]
ugh
3 BTN

[17 May 2005|09:07pm]
[ mood | pessimistic ]

:/Collapse )

6 BTN

And I hang like a star, fucking GLOW in the dark, for all those starving eyes to see.. [21 Mar 2005|11:00pm]
[ mood | depressed ]

 

Its not my fucking fault.

------------------------------

In other news:

-----------------------------
Im sorry.


 

 

5 BTN

I will let you down, I will make you hurt.. [13 Mar 2005|12:35am]
[ mood | pessimistic ]

                </p>

Im not getting my braces for another fucking six weeks. Yeah yeah..

 

This weekend has been lovely. Yesterday, Malory and I slept at Lauryns house. Wild jacuzzi session and a picnic.. Hehe. Mmm today after I left Lauryns house, I had to go to my grandmas house for my dad's birthday thing. I cant even explain.. Im about ready to hit my mom over the head with a crowbar.. multiple times. I think my brother might be too. My mom brought her fucking dog with us and FHDGHNISFHG I'm going to shoot that dog one day.

I'm not going into detail about what happened between me and my mother, because I dont know how to write it. Doesnt matter anywho.

 

 

On a lighter note, Im getting a new phone. An awesome one... Next week...Hopefully. Maybe. Probably not.

 

I need to sleep. =[

 

 

6 BTN

I'll Be Love's Suicide [10 Mar 2005|08:58pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

Omfg I am seriously gonna go crazy.

Everyone I know goes around assuming things about me and my 'family relations'.</p>

FUCK ALL OF YOU you fucking ignorant assholes. 

f'DFVGKGFHFJOIDBNVIDXVJIHJ.  

You fucking selfish bitches..

 

2 BTN

When everything feels like the movies, yeah, you'd bleed just to know you're alive.. [06 Mar 2005|07:34pm]
[ mood | fucked up ]

God. I hate that I cant think for myself, and I hate how people think they know me.. Yes, I know a lot of things are my fault, and I know Im not the best person youve met..

Fuck, this is the worst feeling ever. Its like a natural high but in super depressed-hyper mode . I dont give a fuck about anything anymore.

 

I hate all the ungrateful little fucks.

 

Fuckgoddammitlittlecocksuckersgofuckingkillyourfuckingselfandmaketheworldabetterplace.

 

 

9 BTN

[28 Feb 2005|08:36pm]
[ mood | busy ]

Hokay so I got my internet back.. NO COLLEGE FOR ME hahah.

Well lots of things have happened lately.. On Friday, me Lauryn and Malory stayed after school til 6 and had the best time ever. Um..we went like everywhere and finally decided to go back to school and we played around in the pe field hahaha! At 6 the Battle of the Bands was gonna start so we go to buy tickets and theyre SOLD OUT :( So we go to Del Taco in a shopping cart and go through the drive-thru and they actually let us order milk, lmfao.

2 BTN

[21 Feb 2005|10:04am]
[ mood | relaxed ]

Sooooo I dont have internet until the 28th.. but Im gonna use dialup sometimes and stuff... You guys can IM my phone though and make me feel special =] haha.. You guys can call me too ;.;


I dunno what to do today.. I wanna go somewhere or something..

So I've been waking up early this weekend, and its actually pretty cool. Today I woke up and drank some tea and yeah I'm in a good mood.. kinda. Oh yeah, so my dad said that we're changing to Verizon and Im getting a new phone instead of the crap one I have =] Yup.. The bad thing is that we're getting the family plan which means we have to share minutes :X


Laters

3 BTN

Nigga WHAT?? BTN, NIGGA!!! [10 Feb 2005|06:46pm]
[ mood | dorky ]

[Edit: I think Im gonna die. Im just not gonna go to school for about a month and a half

EMO BUBBLE]

 

I think Sasha needs to come over, and I think she needs to bring the flavored condoms, and the good porn, and give me and Brandy great sex allll nigggghhttttt lonnnggggg.

 

We love the letter K and the letters BTN.., we are having a BTN party Saturday at 6 pm, bring your own booze and pot and heroine and lighter fluid, and try to find your own animals to bring, there are a lot out there. There is also gonna be an after-party orgy, lube IS provided, but if you want the Astroglide it will cost a dollar. Everyone is invited, only if they are "like us."

 

 

 

 

 

8 BTN

Holly's clamor scared me out of my wit! =O [07 Feb 2005|06:54pm]
[ mood | contemplative ]

 

Not in emo bubble, but I just hate lots of people, and Im so racist!!! Haha. Ive been thinking and I realized that my parents are such bad parents. klhfdlkfdkljfdglkjsd. =]

 

 

I just heard Jesus Of Suburbia for the first time and damn, what a retarded song :X :X

 

10 BTN

[06 Feb 2005|01:25pm]
[ mood | thankful ]

YAY YAY YAY YAY YAY YAY YAY YAY

 

 

 

:D

 

<3

 

----------------------

 

Anyways... Happy Super Bowl Day haha. Hmm...I have 5 more days of the widener and then I get top braces.. Well the widener stays in but I dont have to turn it anymore after Friday. Im out of my emo bubble I think. So Im not doing anything for the Super Bowl, how sad.

9 BTN

All I ever wanted was your life.. [03 Feb 2005|06:20pm]
[ mood | depressed ]

 

Yeah so a lot of shit is wrong right now but time for pictures haha.

 

 

Take it away, I never had it anyway..Collapse )

6 BTN

There and then all my dreams will come true, dear [01 Feb 2005|08:17pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

I hate so much stuff right now.


This mouth thing is so fucking frustrating, you guys don't understand how much it sucks to want to say something but can't. I guess its all funny for all you people cuz you get to listen to me sound like I'm mentally retarded, but it sucks a LOT for me. I wanna just tear this fucking shit out of my mouth and get rid of the FUCKING GAP it gave me!! I could fucking cry right now but that would only make me drool. I have to keep this in for 4 FUCKING MONTHS.

I hate it when people are hypocritical and go against everything they've been "standing for" just to be naive and think they know everything. Ugh.

I'm really confused about many things like how things turn out and why things happen. I have no idea why this person is talking to me after a while of hating me and everything.. I'm also confused about how people think of me, because some people are treating me differently than how they used to. I know everyone changes and so do their views on things, but I just don't know..I guess I AM the one changing...

I wish I could talk again.. I wish people weren't so fucking annoying..

 

 

 

17 BTN

I never wanted it to ever spoil, but flies will always lay their eggs.. [30 Jan 2005|12:14pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

NOW I HAVE A SPACE IN MY FRONT TEETH GOD DAMMIT.

 

UGH

 

2 WEEKS

 

:(

12 BTN

We are strong, no one can tell us we're wrong [27 Jan 2005|10:52pm]
[ mood | crushed ]

WOO so today I didnt go to school in other words I didnt go to college today Im sorry Anita. But I saw The Ring 2 with Dana and Jason and his friend. So its 2 days in a row Ive seen Jason but today he sat next to me and that was kind of a close call cuz Mike was supposed to be with either Jason or Ito, Mikowski and Steve-O who were there too but Mike is sick hahaha this time I didnt get him sick, it was probably some other girl, that whore ugh.

 

So the movie was awesome, I dont know if it was better than the first cuz I havent seen it but Jason said number one was better. They took away my phone and camera before I went in though in case people took pictures of the movie but I went crazy without it and I couldnt go get it cuz the dude was sitting like on us :( People actually called me too :(

 

Well Im getting my braces tomorrow so bye bye naked teeth :(

Dammit now I feel like shit again

Im sorry but Im just thinking of the right words to say, I know they dont sound the way I planned them to be..

 

 

 

Hey babe, take a walk on the wild side...Collapse )

12 BTN

He was warm, he came around, like he was dignified.. He showed me what it was to cry [21 Jan 2005|07:59pm]
[ mood | emo ]

I hate being replaced. It fucking sucks but I guess Im used to it. kthnx

8 BTN

CRACK A POT OVA YA HEDD LYK A JACKRABBIT ON SPEED [16 Jan 2005|12:45pm]
[ mood | contemplative ]

I DONT KNOW IF ITS BAGEL OR SPACER. NOW IM GONNA GO WATCH THE VILLAGES AND THE CRAFTS WITH MARTA STEWART

 

 

 

 

THREE TYPES OF DRUGS=SEX AT THE LIBRARY

 

This always happens to me!!!!

 

7 BTN

Would he really turn away? So happy and so young.. [09 Jan 2005|01:16pm]
[ mood | annoyed ]

Wooo so Dana came over Friday and we had a lot of fun! She slept over and we went to the movies on Saturday WOOT. We saw Meet the Fockers, funny movie hahaha.  I love Dana :D:D

 

 

asjkfh my sister is so annoying >=[

SDFKFDHSAOJ FUCK Im so fucking EMO RIGHT NOW! =[ =[ FUCK FUCK FUCK I hate people a lot..they are so mean!
13 BTN

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]